Задать вопрос
Сахалин онлайн

Composition of the Board

Investment Board

The composition of the Board of Investment

Composition of the Board

Full name POSITION
Limarenko Valery I. Acting Governor of the Sakhalin Region, Chairman of the Board
Kovalenko Andrey Cergeevich Commissioner for the Protection of the rights of entrepreneurs in the Sakhalin region – First Deputy Chairman of the Board (as agreed)
Filileev Evgeny V. individual entrepreneur, Deputy Chairman of the Board (as agreed)
Yurina Alexander A. Director of the Department of implementing the standard investment activity of the Ministry of economic development of the Sakhalin Region, the executive secretary of the Board
members of the Board
Maxim V. Abakumov founder of the “Global DV” (as agreed)
Sargis Hakobyan Zorikovich Director of “ArmSahStroy” (as agreed)
Alperovich Roman Viktorovich General Director of JSC “Sakhalin Engineering” (by agreement)
Vyacheslav Antonets Director for Construction and Finance Ltd. “resource” (as agreed)
Baydakov Sergei L. Deputy Chairman of the Sakhalin Oblast Government
Alexei V. Belik Chairman of the Sakhalin Oblast Government
Valery Bespalov Branch Manager of “Expobank” in Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (as agreed)
Blinkova Alla Valerievna Head of the Federal Service for State Registration, Cadastre and Cartography ( “Rosreestr”) for the Sakhalin region (as agreed)
Fights Vladimir Petrovich Director of JSC “Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Bakery them. I.I.Katseva “(as agreed)
Bogdanova Tatyana General Director of “Tugami”, the head of the Russian Association of Women Entrepreneurs
Bolotnikov Alexander A. deputy of Sakhalin regional Duma (by agreement)
Bolutenko Oleg Ivanovich deputy city council of Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (as agreed)
Victor D. Varlamov Director General of the Regional Industrial Association of Employers “Union of builders of Sakhalin and the Kuril Islands” (as agreed)
Vdovin Dmitry Nikolayevich General Director of JSC “Development Corporation of the Sakhalin area” (as agreed)
Veselov Valeriy Pavlovich General Director of JSC “Energy” Daltransservis “(as agreed)
Vyatkin Yuri G. General Director of JSC “Sakhalin municipal company” (as agreed)
Voloshin Ilona V. Chairman of the Association “Non-state educational organizations of the Sakhalin area” (as agreed)
Ganeev Damir Damirovich individual entrepreneur, the head of the public organization of entrepreneurs Aniva district (as agreed)
Rinat Ganiev Ismailovich a lawyer for legal advice N 27 inter-republican Bar Association Moscow (as agreed)
Gordov Alexander Director of “Vostokdorstroi” (as agreed)
Dashkov Roman Yurevich CEO of the company “Sakhalin Energy Invest Company Ltd” (as agreed)
Dzyuba Galina Y. President of the Union “Sakhalin Chamber of Commerce” (as agreed)
Dmitriev Sergey V. Manager LLC “Honoka Sakhalin” (as agreed)
Dovgenko Viktor Director of “Scarlet” (as agreed)
Dunaeva Natalia commercial director of public organization of small and medium business “Support of Russia” (as agreed)
Dyakov Skuratov chairman of the public organization of small and medium business “Support of Russia” (as agreed)
Alexey Erokhin Head of the Far Eastern branch of the Company Ernst & Young (as agreed)
Zhukov Anton Nikolaevich executive director of the Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs of the Sakhalin region (as agreed)
Zalpin Andrew Remualdovich General Director of “SCF Sphere” (as agreed)
Zenina Natalia Director of LLC “Audit-Trust Education” (by agreement)
Ikonnikov Vladimir Y. Chairman of the Public Chamber of the Sakhalin region (as agreed)
Kamelin Sergey V. Mayor municipality “Urban District Nogliksky” (in agreement)
Kapelyuh Basil Adamovich deputy chief physician of “Family Clinic N 1” (by agreement)
Vladimir Karagulakov General Director of “WINDOWS 24” (as agreed)
Katsev Leonid Ilyich General Director of JV “Sakhalin-Shelf-Service” (as agreed)
Kashentsev Alex D. Director General of the Association of designers and surveyors Sakhalin region (as agreed) s
Kim Sung Yong (Sophia G.) Head of the business incubator microcredit company “Sakhalin Entrepreneurship Development Fund
Kim Sergey Endokuevich KFH head of “The Island” (as agreed)
Kozlov, Maxim G. President Roh ‘Association of fishing enterprises of the Sakhalin area “(as agreed)
Kolotushkin Aleksandrov Deputy Chairman of the Association “Union of fishing collective farms and enterprises of the Sakhalin area” (as agreed)
Kononets Pavel Anatolievich Head of the Sakhalin regional branch of Rosselkhozbank (as agreed)
Boxes Konstantin Viktorovich CEO of PKF “South Kuril fish plant” (by agreement)
Anatoly Kochnev deputy of Sakhalin regional Duma (by agreement)
Kreuth Andrew M. individual entrepreneur, the head of the real estate “Bentham” agency (as agreed)
Kuznetsov Alexander O. Chief Federal Inspector in the Sakhalin region, the actual state of the Russian Federation, 3rd class adviser (as agreed)
Kurnosov Alexander G. manager of JSC “Dairy Plant” Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk “(as agreed)
Artem Aleksandrovich Lazarev the head of the municipal formation “Anivsky District”
Lapansky Victor Arsenijevic Chairman of the Sakhalin regional organization of trade union of workers of construction and industry of the Russian Federation building materials (as agreed)
Lewandowski Victor S. General Director of JSC “North Star” (by agreement)
Leydman Natalia manager of the branch of OJSC “Sberbank of Russia” – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk branch N 8567 (as agreed)
Igor Logvinov commercial director of “EcoCity” (as agreed)
Lomakin Evgeny Head of Strategic Projects Agency and the public-private partnership of the Sakhalin area
Maginsky Timur Vladimirovich Mayor of Korsakov district (as agreed)
Maluk Victor Danilovich Chairman of the Board of noncommercial partnership “Sakhalin self-regulating association of builders”, Technical Director of LLC “Transstroi-Test” (as agreed)
Eugene Meyer CEO “Uglegorskugol” (as agreed)
Misevra Oleg president of “Eastern Mining Company” (by agreement)
Mozolevski Valery CEO of the Association of Regional Industrial Association of Employers “Sakhalin Self regulating association of builders”
Fellows Denis O. Managing Ltd. “Basic element of the group N 1” (in agreement)
Mochedlovsky Dmitry Executive Director of “Energoekspert” (as agreed)
Nadsadin Sergey Mayor of the city of Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (as agreed)
Nalbatova Svetlana Acting Minister of Property and Land Relations of the Sakhalin Region
Nesterov Andrey S. General Director of “Hokkaido Developerz Group” (as agreed)
Vladimir Nosov the representative of the Russian Foreign Ministry in Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (as agreed)
Anatoly Osadchy General Director of “free” (as agreed)
Pakhomova Svetlana Acting General Director of JSC “State Farm” Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk “
Platoshina Julia A. individual entrepreneur (as agreed)
Potekhin Vyacheslav General Director of “Korsakov Bread House” (as agreed)
Kirill Proskuryakov Director of “Salmo”, executive director of the Association of salmon hatcheries Sakhalin region (as agreed)
Reznitsky Konstantin E. General Director of “Diamond” (as agreed)
Ri Yong Bok (Boris) General Director of “Stroyinvest” (as agreed)
Selivanov Vladimir Borisovich Regional control operations office “Sakhalinsky” VTB (PAO) (in agreement)
Sidorenko Alexey S. Chairman of the Board of CB “Dolinsk” JSC (by agreement)
Skrynnikov Nikolai Head of the committee of public organization of small and medium business “Support of Russia” (as agreed)
Sokoluhin Oleg Vladimirovich Director of “Meritumi” (as agreed)
Coulter Yuri Director of “Design Pro” (as agreed)
Tatiana G. Statsenko Acting Minister of Construction of the Sakhalin Region
Joseph V. Stelmakh Managing NGO “Sakhalin” branch of “Far East,” Bank of FC “Opening” (as agreed)
Tabakov Valeriy Technical Director of LLC “SahalinGazServis” (as agreed)
Tarasov Vadim Viktorovich Deputy General Director of LLC “SahArendaTeh” (as agreed)
Tuhbatov Albert Rashidovich Executive Director of “Modus Vivendi” (as agreed)
Tuchkova Marina V. Head of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for the Sakhalin Region (as agreed)
Ubarchuk Valery V. Director geographically separate subdivision of the insurance company “Selecta” (as agreed)
Assumption Alexei Minister of Economic Development of the Sakhalin Region
Kharchenko Anna A. Minister of Finance of the Sakhalin Region
Holichev Victor M. Head of the Sakhalin customs (as agreed)
Leonid Khokhlov Vice-president of the association “Union of organic farming of the Sakhalin area” (as agreed)
Tsmokanich Alexey General Director of “Miner-1” (by agreement)
Choi Margaret L. Vice-President of “Exxon Neftegas Limited” (as agreed)
Chekhov’s Konstantin Director of the “Sakhalin Development Fund for Small Business” (as agreed)
Chusov Pavel General Director of JSC “Kolos” (as agreed)
Shabelnik Alexei V. Mayor Nevelsky urban district (as agreed)
Sergey Sharov Director of the Polytechnic College of SSU (as agreed)
Shashkin Olga K. Deputy Managing branch of OJSC “Sberbank of Russia” – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk branch N 8567 (as agreed)
Sheredekin Anton S. First Deputy Director of ICC “Sakhalin Entrepreneurship Development Fund”
Investment
passport